Somerset Berkley
Regional High School

 Staff Directory Listing
 
Click a letter from the Staff Directory Sidebar
to move to through the Alphabetical Staff Listing

Navigate to Staff and Teacher Web Sites by clicking
on the active-linked names in the Staff listing

Click a Departmental name from the Staff Directory Sidebar
to move through the Departmental Staff Listing
Click here for a printable Staff Listing by Department
Faculty e-mail: last name first initial @sbregional.org 
i.e.  Jane Doe =doej@sbregional.org

Click here for a printable Staff Phone Directory

For Faculty voicemail call:
508-324-3115 -- Press 1 -- Enter the 3 digit extension

 

A

Samuel Adams

Christopher Albernaz

Craig Aldrich

Dennis Almeida

Christine Alves

Lori Anderson

Rebecca Andrews

Vicki Lyn Andruszkiewicz *

Kelly Araujo

Andrew Arcello

David Ashley

Christine Ayer

... return to TOP

B

Claire Barrar

Neville Barry

Diane Bernier

Jonathan Berube

Anne Bolduc

Scott Botelho

Michael Boutin

Merilee Bowers

Susan Brelsford

Christina Burgmyer

... return to TOP

C

Catherine Cabral

Laura Cabral

Sharon Cavallaro

Judson Chapman *

Benjamin Chase *

Kenneth Chorlton

Nicole Copeland

John Correia

Sara Corvello

Marc Couture

David Crisafulli

Matthew Croft

Raymond Croke

... return to TOP

D

Kathryn Davis

Matthew Dionne

Kim Sousa DoCouto

... return to TOP

E

 

F

Michael Fallon

Jason Farias

Jocelyne Farias

Ann Feilhauer

Colleen Feilhauer

Alice Ferris

Patricia Fortuna

Carmen Francisco

Nicholas Freitas

Stephanie Freitas

Cecile Furtado

... return to TOP

G

Paul Galego

George Gibeau

David Gleason

Carolyn Gloster

Natalia Goncalves

Sherri Gosson

... return to TOP

H

Jamison Hague *

Jeffrey Hetu

Brian Horta

Katherine Hoyle

... return to TOP

I

 

J

Barbara A. Jaryna

Anne Johnson

James Judge

Tina Julius

... return to TOP

K

Michael Kalif

Jerilyn Karam-Kozak

Brian Kenney

Paul Krupa

... return to TOP

L

Lisa LaBollita *

David J. Lanczycki

Andrew Laurence

Charles T. Leary

Nancy Leary

Stacy Lema

Kathy Lesniak

Roger Levesque

Patricia Lofstrom

Jonathan Loper

... return to TOP

M

David Marshall

Phyllis Mauretti

Tanya McCarthy

Kelly McCormack

Raymond McDonald

Jesse McKinnon

Kerri McKinnon

Stephen Meehan

Susan Mello

Ann Mollicone

Jahmal Mosley

Dermot Murphy

Linda Murphy

Charlene Murray

... return to TOP

N

Ann Nassiff

Raymond Nekrasz

Donna Nunes

... return to TOP

O

Raymond O'Connell

Rhonda O'Connell

Doreen O'Gara

... return to TOP

P

Nancy Page

Peter Papaleo

Diane Paskowski

Kristen Pedroso

David Pelletier

Erica Pereira

Ernest Perron

Kate Perry-Andrew

Mitchell Pettey

Rita Pimento

Renee Plasse

Guy Poisson

Lisa Ponte

Harry Powers

... return to TOP

Q

Gillian Quann

... return to TOP

R

Joseph Ramos

Bernadette Rapoza

Cathy Rebello

Elaine Rezendes

Lynne Robitaille

... return to TOP

S

Kyla Schmigle Art   Graphics

Evan Schofield

Denise Shea

Christine Sheehan

James Silva

William Soares

Joe R Souza Jr

Elizabeth Sullivan

Jamie Sunderland

Kenneth Sutcliffe

Debra Swauger

Elizabeth Sylvia

... return to TOP

T

Matthew Talbot

James Teixeira

Kristin Thibault

Danielle Tinkham

Ginny Troutman

... return to TOP

U

 

V

Robert Vallett

Alison Viana

Joan Vickrey

... return to TOP

W

Marisha Wildrick

Jeannine Wood

... return to TOP

X

 

Y

Alexandra Yonan

Margaret York

... return to TOP

Z

 

Somerset Berkley
Regional High School

 Department Directory Listing

 

 

Administration

-- Principal --

Dr. Jahmal Mosley

-- Vice Principals --

David J. Lanczyck

Susan Brelsford

... return to TOP 

Administrative
Assistants

-- Main Office --

Diane Bernier

Colleen Feilhauer

Elizabeth Sullivan

-- Attendance Office --

Denise Shea

-- Guidance --

Claire Barrar

Jocelyne Farias

Nancy Page

-- Health Office --

Lynne Robitaille

-- Library --

Ann Feilhauer

Rhonda O'Connell

... return to TOP 

Building Security

Harry Powers

Debra Swauger

... return to TOP 

Business

Christine Ayer

Sharon Cavallaro

Jamison Hague *

James Teixeira

... return to TOP 

Cafeteria

Kathy Lesniak

Laura Cabral

Cecile Furtado

Nancy Leary

Phyllis Mauretti

Donna Nunes

Doreen O'Gara

Bernadette Rapoza

Alison Viana

... return to TOP 

Computer
Technology

Raymond Nekrasz

Marc Couture

Joe Souza

... return to TOP 

Custodians

Raymond O'Connell

Michael Boutin

Kenneth Chorlton

David Crisafulli

Brian Kenney

Charles T. Leary

Roger Levesque

William Soares

Robert Vallett

... return to TOP 

English Language Arts

Neville Barry

Christina Burgmyer

Benjamin Chase *

Nicole Copeland

Kathryn Davis

Michael Fallon

Sherri Gosson

Katherine Hoyle

Jerilyn Karam-Kozak

Lisa LaBollita *

Charlene Murray

Kenneth Sutcliffe

Elizabeth Sylvia

... return to TOP 

Fine & Performing Arts

Lori Anderson

-- Art --

Rebecca Andrews

David Ashley

Merilee Bowers

Stephen Meehan

Kyla Schmigle

Ginny Troutman

-- Music --

Andrew Arcello

David Marshall

... return to TOP 

Guidance

Guy Poisson

Ann Nassiff

Anne Bolduc

James Judge

Tanya McCarthy

... return to TOP 

Industrial Technology

Samuel Adams

Raymond Croke

Michael Kalif

Joseph Ramos

... return to TOP 

Mathematics

Andrew Laurence

Scott Botelho

Catherine Cabral

George Gibeau

Patricia Lofstrom

Jonathan Loper

Linda Murphy

Cathy Rebello

James Silva

Jamie Sunderland

Kristin Thibault

Alexandra Yonan

... return to TOP 

Media Specialist

Anne Johnson

... return to TOP 

Nurses

Susan Mello

Marisha Wildrick

... return to TOP 

Para Professionals

Craig Aldrich

Patricia Fortuna

Tina Julius

Dermot Murphy

Renee Plasse

Joan Vickrey

... return to TOP 

School Resource Officer

David Pelletier

... return to TOP 

Science

Matthew Talbot

Judson Chapman *

Matthew Croft

Paul Galego

Paul Krupa

Jesse McKinnon

Kerri McKinnon

Peter Papaleo

Diane Paskowski

Elaine Rezendes

Evan Schofield

Christine Sheehan

Danielle Tinkham

Margaret York

... return to TOP 

Social Studies

Alice Ferris

Christine Alves

John Correia

Matthew Dionne

Jason Farias

Nicholas Freitas

Stephanie Freitas

Brian Horta

Raymond McDonald

Mitchell Pettey

Gillian Quann

... return to TOP 

Special Needs

Kate Perry-Andrew

Christopher Albernaz

Sara Corvello

Stacy Lema

Jeannine Wood

... return to TOP 

Wellness Department

Kim Sousa DoCouto

Dennis Almeida

Jonathan Berube

Carolyn Gloster

Jeffrey Hetu

Kelly McCormack

Ann Mollicone

... return to TOP 

World Languages

Ernest Perron

Vicki Lyn Andruszkiewicz *

Kelly Araujo

Carmen Francisco

David Gleason

Natalia Goncalves

Kristen Pedroso

Erica Pereira

Rita Pimento

Lisa Ponte

... return to TOP 

 

* long term sub